20-21 сентября | НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) | НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) |
| Урал-3 (Уфа) | УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) |
| Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) | Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) |
| | |
27-28 сентября | УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) | Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) |
| НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) | Урал-3 (Уфа) |
| Торпедо (Челябинск) | НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) |
| | |
4-5 октября | Университет (Елабуга) | Зенит-УОР (Казань) |
| Прикамье-2 (Пермь) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) |
| Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) | ИжГТУ (Ижевск) |
| Урал-3 (Уфа) | Торпедо (Челябинск) |
| Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) | НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) |
| Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) | УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) |
| | |
11-12 октября | Зенит-УОР (Казань) | ИжГТУ (Ижевск) |
| Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) |
| Университет (Елабуга) | Прикамье-2 (Пермь) |
| НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) | Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) |
| Торпедо (Челябинск) | Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) |
| НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) | Урал-3 (Уфа) |
| | |
18-19 октября | Прикамье-2 (Пермь) | Зенит-УОР (Казань) |
| Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) | Университет (Елабуга) |
| ИжГТУ (Ижевск) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) |
| Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) | НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) |
| Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) | Торпедо (Челябинск) |
| УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) | НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) |
| | |
25-26 октября | Торпедо (Челябинск) | УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) |
| НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) | Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) |
| Урал-3 (Уфа) | Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) |
| | |
1-2 ноября | Зенит-УОР (Казань) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) |
| Университет (Елабуга) | ИжГТУ (Ижевск) |
| Прикамье-2 (Пермь) | Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) |
| Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) | Урал-3 (Уфа) |
| УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) | НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) |
| НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) | Торпедо (Челябинск) |
| | |
8-9 ноября | Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) | Зенит-УОР (Казань) |
| ИжГТУ (Ижевск) | Прикамье-2 (Пермь) |
| Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | Университет (Елабуга) |
| | |
15-16 ноября | НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) | НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) |
| УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) | Урал-3 (Уфа) |
| Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) | Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) |
| | |
22-23 ноября | Зенит-УОР (Казань) | Университет (Елабуга) |
| Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | Прикамье-2 (Пермь) |
| ИжГТУ (Ижевск) | Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) |
| Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) | УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) |
| Урал-3 (Уфа) | НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) |
| НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) | Торпедо (Челябинск) |
| | |
29-30 ноября | ИжГТУ (Ижевск) | Зенит-УОР (Казань) |
| Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) |
| Прикамье-2 (Пермь) | Университет (Елабуга) |
| Торпедо (Челябинск) | Урал-3 (Уфа) |
| НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) | Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) |
| УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) | Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) |
| | |
6-7 декабря | Зенит-УОР (Казань) | Прикамье-2 (Пермь) |
| Университет (Елабуга) | Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) |
| Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | ИжГТУ (Ижевск) |
| Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) | НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) |
| Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) | Торпедо (Челябинск) |
| Урал-3 (Уфа) | НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) |
| | |
13-14 декабря | НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) | Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) |
| Торпедо (Челябинск) | Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) |
| НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) | УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) |
| | |
20-21 декабря | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) | Зенит-УОР (Казань) |
| ИжГТУ (Ижевск) | Университет (Елабуга) |
| Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) | Прикамье-2 (Пермь) |
| УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) | Торпедо (Челябинск) |
| Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) | НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) |
| Спортакадемия-ВРЗ (Стерлитамак) | Урал-3 (Уфа) |
| | |
27-28 декабря | Зенит-УОР (Казань) | Динамо-ВятГУ (Киров) |
| Прикамье-2 (Пермь) | ИжГТУ (Ижевск) |
| Университет (Елабуга) | Сокол (Новочебоксарск) |
| Урал-3 (Уфа) | Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) |
| НОВА-2-ЦСК-ВВС (Новокуйбышевск) | УОР-ИФКиС (Оренбург) |
| Торпедо (Челябинск) | НОВА-3 (Новокуйбышевск) |